Skip to content
MANGA FAVS » RAW MANGA » 屍鬼 01-11巻 [Shiki vol 01-11]

屍鬼 01-11巻 [Shiki vol 01-11]


    Title : 屍鬼 01-11巻 [Shiki vol 01-11]
    Related Series
    (一般小説)[小野不由美] 屍鬼
    Also Known As
    (一般コミック)[小野不由美×藤崎竜] 屍鬼
    尸鬼
    屍鬼
    Corpse Demon
    Shi-ki
    Thi qu?
    Description
    Sotoba is an old-fashioned Japanese village nestled deep in the mountains. It has a small population of about 1300, and the villagers strictly follow age-old traditions and customs.
    One sweltering hot summer, a mysterious and deadly disease begins to spread rapidly among the villagers, affecting young and old alike. Following these puzzling deaths, a family of beautiful and elegant individuals moves into the abandoned ‘Kanemasa’ mansion on the hill-side over-looking Sotoba…
    Genre
    Drama Horror Mystery Shounen Supernatural Tragedy
    Author(s)
    ONO Fuyumi
    Artist(s)
    FUJISAKI Ryu
    Status in Country of Origin
    11 Volumes (Complete)

    ファイル形式 : rar,zip,torrent….
    言語 ‏ : ‎ 日本語 (raw)

    漫画(コミック)DOWNLOAD/無料ダウンロード :

    Faststore DL :
    Shiki v01-06.rar – 345.0 MB
    Shiki v07-11e.rar – 424.3 MB

    28 queries in 0.39 seconds (13.18M)